Membership Checkout

Membership Level change

You have selected the Strategies & Opinions membership level.

The price for membership is £1,250


Account Information Already have an account? Log in here

LEAVE THIS BLANK

Select a payment plan.


More Information


Billing Address

Payment Information We accept all major credit cards


Privacy Statement

This Customer Privacy Policy governs the collection and use of personal information relating to potential and existing customers of Complete Risk Management Commodities Ltd (CRM Ltd) by the company.

CRM Ltd is committed to abiding by this Customer Privacy Policy, as well as the requirements of applicable laws, in the operation of its business. Please read this policy carefully as it explains the kinds of personal information we collect about you and how it is handled.

For the purpose of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is CRM Ltd.

By your continued use of our services (including our web sites), you consent to the collection and use of your personal information for the purposes set out in this Customer Privacy Policy.

COLLECTION AND USE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

We will generally let you know at the time of collection how we intend to use your personal information. Usually, we collect personal information about you which we require to respond to your enquiries for payment processing and for the provision of goods and services to you. We also process your personal information where we are required to do so by law, and for the exercise or defence of legal claims. From time to time, we may contact you for research purposes, or to tell you about our special offers and other services in accordance with your contact preferences. Where appropriate, we will obtain your consent to do so. Personal information collected from you may include your name, payment processing information, postal address, email address, landline or mobile telephone number, delivery details as well as other non sensitive personal information. If you use our web sites, we may also collect information about you or your computer when you browse to allow you to use the services available.